Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today - it's free!
Greg Winterman

status

their rank

661

overall

4

in their country

1

in their city

28

in their industry

1

in their company

their badges

Complete
Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Scholar
Veteran
Workaholic

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

  • warning: include(includes/remembered-edit-form.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 303.
  • warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/remembered-edit-form.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear') in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 303.
  • warning: include(includes/remembered-edit.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 217.
  • warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/remembered-edit.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear') in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 217.
  • user warning: Table 'wwke.lists_uids' doesn't exist query: SELECT * FROM lists_uids WHERE uid = "73266" GROUP BY lid in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 246.
  • user warning: Table 'wwke.lists_uids' doesn't exist query: SELECT COUNT(uid) FROM lists_uids WHERE uid = 73266 in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 247.

Greg Winterman

Greg Winterman

Nickname: 'Greg Winterman'

"Johannesburg tours" "Guided Tours Johannesburg"


Currently resides in: Central, Kenya

Born 01-01-1981 in Johannesburg South Africa

My name is Greg Winterman, I am a singer. I love rock music. I always looking for travel content though I like OR Tambo Transfers news.

Contact details

johan@commalong.co.za

O: +27 (0)82 926 0646

M: +27 (0)11 907 2542


Web presence

Business Address

15 Camelford Road, Alberton, South Africa, 1449

Professional details

Current Position(s)

Senior Tourist Executive | Commalong
Johannesburg, South Africa | 2011 - present

Travel, Tourism and Hospitality

Tourist Guide


who's who Statistics

10321 Active profiles
1213 Profile views this week
68 New profiles this week

incorrect information?

to report this profile.