Already a member? Click here to log in Click here to login
become a member join today - it's free!
Kelvin Ndumia

status

their badges

Academic
Accomplished
Achiever
Allrounder
Associate
Athlete
Brainiac
Celebrity
Champion
Complete
Connector
Enthusiast
Influencer
Leader
Networker
Newsmaker
Philanthropist
Pioneer
Promoter
Scholar
Veteran
Workaholic

What is your professional reputation? Click here to register and find out.

  • warning: include(includes/remembered-edit-form.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 303.
  • warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/remembered-edit-form.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear') in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 303.
  • warning: include(includes/remembered-edit.inc): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 217.
  • warning: include(): Failed opening 'includes/remembered-edit.inc' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/php:/usr/share/pear') in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 217.
  • user warning: Table 'wwke.lists_uids' doesn't exist query: SELECT * FROM lists_uids WHERE uid = "85307" GROUP BY lid in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 246.
  • user warning: Table 'wwke.lists_uids' doesn't exist query: SELECT COUNT(uid) FROM lists_uids WHERE uid = 85307 in /var/www/live/whoswho.co.ke/sites/all/modules/custom/james/profiles/profiles.edit.inc on line 247.

Kelvin Ndumia

Kelvin Ndumia

Nickname: 'Pearl'

aspiring actor and a university student


Currently resides in: Nairobi, Kenya

Born 31-08-1997 in Nyahururu Kenya

my goals are to come up with a change to the acting i industry in Kenya and to enable more youths follow their passion. my skills include leadership and problem solving

Contact details

kndumia97@gmail.com

M: +254796626414


Educational history

Secondary

Ndururumo High School, Nyahururu, Kenya (2015)

Tertiary

Jomo Kenyatta University of Agriculture and Technology

Juja, Kenya | 2017 - present

Bachelor of Entrepreneurship - Human Resource Development

who's who Statistics

11593 Active profiles
6768 Profile views this week
198 New profiles this week

incorrect information?

to report this profile.